School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dolores Street Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta High/Elementary School
109th Street School Dominguez Elementary School Lava Charter School River Middle School
10th Street ES Dominguez High School Lavaland Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
11-Newcomers Don Bosco Technology Academy LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Don Callejon K-8 School Lawn School Riverbank High School
112th Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverbank Language Academy
116th Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
118th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Riverview Middle School
135th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawton K-8 Riverview Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Donaldson Way Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
156th Street School Dooley Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
15th Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lee Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
186th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
20th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
232nd Place Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leichman CTC Robert H. Lewis High School
24th Street Early Education Center Douglas High School Leigh High School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street ES Down East Middle School Lemay Street ES Robert Shearer
2nd Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Leo Croce Elementary School Roberto Clemente
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leo Politi Elementary School Robertson High School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leola School District Robertson Summer School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robinson Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. John C. Page School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lewis and Clark Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rockdale Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Leyva Middle School Rocky Hill Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rod Kelley Elementary School
59th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary LHS Athletics Rogers Middle School
61st Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Libby Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
660 Early Learning Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Academy Rolling Hills Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt
74th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
75th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
7th Grade Academy Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
7th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
8th Grade Academy Dryden High School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Infant Center
92nd Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Nation Roosevelt Middle School
95th Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty North Athletics Roosevelt MS
96th St Elementary Duke Ellington High School Liberty North High School ROP Center
97th Street Early Education Center Dularge Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
99th Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscoe Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Libra Academy Roscomare Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lick (James) MS Rosecrans Elementary
Abbott Middle School Dutcher Middle School Liggett St ES Rosedale Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dyer Street ES Lilac School Roselawn Continuation High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemead High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academia Avance E.A. Hall Middle School Limerick ES Rosemont EEC
Academic and Career Services Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Rosewood Park School
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Point High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary Royal High School
Academy High School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Childhood Education Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Acalanes High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Accel Middle College Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Early College High School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Ave Middle School Lincoln School Ruus Elementary School
Adam Elementary East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adam Elementary (ES) East Bay Arts High School Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lindbergh Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Adams Middle School East Carteret High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lindsey Middle School Sally Ride ES
Addams East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Linked Learning District Initiative Salvador Elementary School
Addams High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Linscott Charter Salvin SEC
Addison Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lisa Park Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Addison High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Addison Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Live Oak Elementary School San Antonio High School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Street Alternative School Livermore Adult Education San Antonito Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson East Valley High School Livermore High School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Clemente High School
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education Eastman Early Education Center Local District 3 San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education Division Eastmont Intermediate Local District 4 San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education/ROP eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 6 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Aggeler High School eCADEMY Magnet School Local District 7 San Jose Street School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 8 San Juan Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Airline High School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan School
Alameda Adult School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Lorenzo Adult School
Alameda Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Lorenzo High School
Alameda High School Edison Local Operations Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-North San Mateo High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Miguel Ave school
Alamo Elementary Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pasqual High School
Alamos Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamosa Park Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro St ES
Albert Biella Elementary School Educational Options Lockeford Elementary School San Rafael High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Educational Partnership High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Ramon Valley High School
Albion Early Education Center Educational Services Lockwood ES Sanchez Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi High School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albuquerque High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi Middle School Sanchez ES
Aldama ES Edwin Markham Elementary School LodiUSD Sandburg Middle School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Egling Middle School Logan Span School Sandia High School
Alexandria ES Eisenhower High School Logansport High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alhambra High School Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alianza Charter Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
Aliso Niguel High School Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Camino Jr. High Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Almond Grove El Camino Jr. High (ES) Lone Pine High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alonzo CDS El Camino Real High School Lone Star School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta California ES El Camino Real High School Longfellow Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma Middle School El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Monte High School Longleaf Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Longwood Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Vista High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loren Miller Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alternative Cooperative Education El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education El Roble Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Roble Intermediate Lorin Eden Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 1
Alvarado Elementary School El Sereno Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School School 10
Alvin Elementary Eldorado High School Los Altos High School School 12
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eldridge Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 13
Amanecer Primary Center Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 14
Ambassador School of Global Education eLiberty Los Angeles Elementary School School 15
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elim Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 16
Ambler Avenue Elementary Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 18
Ambrosini Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 2
Amelia Earhart HS Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles School Police School 20
American Canyon High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 21
American Canyon Middle School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 24
American High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos School 25
American River Charter School Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 26
Amesti Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 27
Amestoy Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 28
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 29
Andersen Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Los Osos High School School 3
Anderson Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 6
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School 7
Andrew P. Hill High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 8
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School for Exceptional Children
Ann Soldo Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ann Street Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ansel Adams Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Education and Training
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School of Information Technology
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope View Charter Employment - HR Focus LPS Library Media Program School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School On Wheels Magnet School
Anton EEC Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO School Police Department
Anton Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology School Readiness & Preschool
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anzar High School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Schurr High
Apache Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Science Hill School
Apollo Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Apperson Street Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apple Blossom Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Seaside High School
Applied Technology Center Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School Seaside Middle School
APS Virtual School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sebree Elementary
Aptos High School Ernest Ward Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Aptos Junior High School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos MS Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Aragon Elementary School Escambia High School MacGregor Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon High School Escambia Virtual Academy Mack ES Sentinel High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Westgate School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Escondido High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Esencia K-8 school Macy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eshelman ES Macy Intermediate Sequoia Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High Esparto Elementary School Madera Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esparto High School Madison Early Childhood Center Serra High School
Argentine Middle School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Arlington Elementary School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School Serrano High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Estancia High School Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF International HS
Arminta School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison High School Shadelands Preschool
Arminta Street Early Education Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Aromas School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Madrone High School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo High School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Everett MS Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Early Education Center Malabar Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Short ES
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Elementary School Manchester Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Evergreen Junior High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra Home School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Academy Mann Sierra Park Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Excelsior Middle School Mann Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Exeter Union High School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy F.C. Joyce K-8 Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfax Learning Center Mar Vista Elementary Signal Hill
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairgrove Academy Marblehead Elementary School Silk City Academy
Augusta Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mare Island Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Elementary Silver Creek High School
Aurora High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Silverado Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silverado Middle School
Avalon High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avery Middle School Family Programs Maria Carrillo High School Simi Valley High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farmdale Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Simpson Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Farragut Academy Marie Hughes Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Aztec High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marina High School Siskiyou Pathways
Azusa Adult School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina MS Sisson School
Azusa High School Fellowship Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sisters High School
Back Bay High School Fern Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Skyline Elementary School
Baden High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariners Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa County Adult Education Slate Creek Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa County High School Slauson Middle School
Balboa HS Ferndale High School Mariposa Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Balboa Magnet Elementary Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Smith Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Fesler Jr. High Mark Twain Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Baldy View Elementary School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bancroft Middle School First Street Elementary School Marlton School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bancroft Middle School Fischer Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marsh Creek Elementary Snow Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Snowline Virtual School
Bandini Street Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marshall Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Banneker Elementary School Fleming MS Marshall ES Social Media
Banneker Special Education Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Adult Education
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Ave Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Elementary School Solano Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Solvang School
Barton Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Bates Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martinez Adult Education South Bay Adult School
Battles Elementary Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South Breeze Elementary
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Middle School Martinez Junior High School South East High School
Bay Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South El Monte High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Gate High School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Senior High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Gate Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School Maryland Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fortuna Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Pasadena High School
BCLUW Elementary Foshay LC Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Pasadena Middle School
BCLUW High School Foster Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Point Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foster Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Region High School #8
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Youth Services Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beachy Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maxine Theater South San Francisco Adult Education
Bear Creek High School Foussat Elementary Maxwell Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bear Lake High School Frances Harper Junior High School Maya Lin School South Terrebonne High School
Bear Lake Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Torrance High School
Beaufort Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maywood Academy High School South Valley Junior High
Beaufort Elementary School Francisco MS Maywood Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maywood Middle School South Valley Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McAlister High School Southdown Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Beckman Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McBride Special Education School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McClellan High Southeast Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McCloud High School Southgate Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin County R-II School McCollum Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary McCoppin (Frank) ES Sparks Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bell Gardens High Franklin Elementary School McKinley Special - Event
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Middle School McKinley Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Middle School Spruce Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinnon Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School McPherson Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Stagg ES
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Meadow School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Freeville Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Measure A Stanford Primary Center
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary Measure I Stanislaus Elementary
Benton Elementary School Fremont High School Medeiros Elementary School Stanley High School
Benton High School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanley Middle School
Benton Middle School French Valley Elementary Melrose Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frida Kahlo High School Melrose School Star Academy
Berendo MS Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Starlight Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Fries ES Mendenhall Middle School Starr King Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Frisbie Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary STARS Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Frontier Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School State Street Early Education Center
Berrendos Middle School Fullbright ES Merced Elementary State Street School
Bertrand Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Statesboro High School
Beryl Heights Elementary School FUSD College Connection Merlinda School Steadley Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Fusion Charter Merquin Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Bethel Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Mesa Robles Steele Lane Elementary
Bethune Middle School Gage Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Gale Ranch Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Betty Kiefer Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephen M White Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Gant Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beulah Elementary School Garcia Elementary Michael J. Castori Stephens County High School
Beulah Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stephens Middle School
Beyond the Bell Garden Valley Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steven Millard Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Middle College Stevenson
Big A Elementary School Gardena High School Middle College High School Stilson Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gardner Middle School Middle College High School Stimson Learning Center
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Garfield Middleton Street Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Birch Lane Elementary Garfield Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garfield Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stonegate Elementary School
Birney Garin Elementary School Milani Elementary Stonehurst ES
Birney Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Garrison Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Bixby Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stony Point North Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garwood Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Garza Primary Center Mill School and Technology Academy Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gates Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gates Street Early Education Center Miller Career and Transition Center Stringer Attendance Center
Blue Angels Elementary School Gateway High School Miller Creek Middle School STRIVE Academy
Blue Jay Athletics Gateway International School Miller Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Miller's Hill School Studebaker Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Millikan High School Success Academy
Bogue Sound Elementary Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Summit High School
Bohannon Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Mills High School Sumner Academy
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Millswood Middle School Sumner Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Key School Milor High School Sun City Elementary School
Bond Program George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Minden Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Stone Technical Center Miramonte Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Miramonte High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonners Ferry High School George Washington Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School George White Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Borel Middle School George Whittell High School Mission Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier High School Georgetown School Mission HS Sunset Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission San Jose High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Germain ES Mission Valley Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Vista High School Superintendent - Message
Bowman Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boyd Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boyle Heights High School Gilroy High School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boynton High School Gladstone High School Molino Park Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gladstone Street Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Monta Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glascock County Consolidated School Montague Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Montair Elementary Sutter MS
Braly Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter's Mill
Branham High School Gledhill Early Education Center Montclair Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gledhill Street Elementary Montclair High School Suva Intermediate
Breed Street Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen Alta ES Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen Cove Elementary Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bret Harte High School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridge Program Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Taft Middle School
Bridges Global Learning Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Taft School District 90
Bridges Community Day High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello High Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Global Youth Charter Montebello Intermediate Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montegut Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bright Futures Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Middle School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bristow Middle School Gold Trail Monterey Adult School Taylor Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Golden Elementary Monterey High School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Taylor Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden Sierra High School Monterey HS Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Golden View Elementary School Montessori Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary Gompers K-8 School Montevideo Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers MS Montezuma Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous EEC Goodpine Middle School Montgomery High School Temecula Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School GOT Kids Monticello Academy Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Moorpark High School Temecula Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Grace Yokley Middle School Morada Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Hill Elementary Graham Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Valley High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Graham ES Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Granada Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada High School Morehead Middle School Temple Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Moreland Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Middle School Moreland Preschool Templeton Alternative Education
Brookvale Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morey Avenue ECD Templeton High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grant Morgan Elementary Templeton Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Early Education Center Morningside Elementary School Tennyson High School
Brownell Middle School Grant Elementary Morris Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browning High School Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Terra Linda High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Moulton Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bruce Elementary Grant Union High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grape Street ES Mount Shasta High School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryan Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy
Bryant Grapevine Student Site Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryant ES Grattan ES Mountain View Alternative High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryson Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchanan Street ES Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Buchser Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buckeye Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Great Oak High School Mountain View ES The Ontario Center School
Bud Carson Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Green Valley Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountainair High School Thomas Elementary School
Buffum Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Middle School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bunche Middle School Greenwood Elementary Move It Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burbank Greenwood Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Burbank Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burbank Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mt Hall Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Burcham Elementary Gridley Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thrower Opportunity Program
Burchfield Primary School Griegos Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burlingame High School Griffith Middle School Mt. George Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Guerneville School Mt. Hermon School Timberlake Junior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Timberlake Senior High School
Burton Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burton Valley Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Pleasant High School Toccoa Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) H.A. Hyde Mt. SAC Early College Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Haddon Ave. ES Mt. View Elementary Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Haddon EEC Mt. Washington Elementary School Tokay High School
Butte Valley High School Hagginwood Elementary Muir Toland Way Elementary
Butteville Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Muir Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Byrd MS Hall District Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mulholland MS Tom Bradley Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Haman Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamasaki ES Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamilton High School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Murchison Street ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hansen School Musick Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Cabrillo Middle School Happy Camp Elementary School My Learning Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Cadwallader Elementary School Happy Camp High School MyData Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahokia High School Happy Valley Elementary School Myers Elementary Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harbor City Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harbor View Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towers Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harder Elementary School Napa High School Towne ES
Calabasas Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Township Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tracy Elementary
Calahan Kids Harding Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Transition Services
Calais Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Transitions Learning Center
Calais Middle/High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napier Academy Trapp Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Naples Travis Ranch Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Naples Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center HARP ACADEMY Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Tri-C
Caldwell County High School Harrison Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison School District 36 Nebo Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harry Bridges Span School Needham School Truman Middle School
Calero High School Hart Ransom Elementary Neighborhood Network TRUSD CHARGE
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hart Street ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Avenue School Harte Nelson Academy Tulelake Continuation High School
California Avenue School Harte (Bret) ES Nelson Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California Elementary School Harvard ES Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nevada Ave ES Tulita Elementary School
California High School Harvey Green Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
California League of Schools Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Nevin Ave ES Tunnell Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Haughton Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
California School Haughton High School New Futures Alternative High School Turlock Adult School
Calvert Street Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Turlock High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Turlock Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Roberto Clemente TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cameron School Hawthorne Middle School New School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayes Middle School New Stanley Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Hayward High School New Tech High School Twilight School
Campbellton Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Valley High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campolindo High School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newark Junior High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary Newark Memorial High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canfield ES Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canistota High School Head Start Newcomb K-8 School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canoga Park Early Education Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newmark High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newport Coast Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Canon School Healdsburg Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Cantara Street School Healdsburg High School Newport Elementary School UCLA CS
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Harbor High School Union Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Union High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newport Middle School Union Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen Lehman Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center University High School
Cape May County High School Helen R. Donaghue Newton High School Upland Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Middle School Upland High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hellen Caro Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Junior High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hemlock Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Capuchino High School Henderson School Nichols Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Cardozo Middle School Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career & Transition Center West Henry Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Utah Street School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Career Technical Education Herbert Green Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School Niles Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Career Technical Education Heritage K-8 School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Heritage Middle School Noble Avenue Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vail High
Carlmont High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrera Elementary Noralto Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlsbad High School Herrick Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hesperian Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School Normont ES Valentine Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary North Country Elementary Valerio ES
Carnegie Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valhalla Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carr Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School ESY North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School Summer School North High School Vallejo Adult School
Carson Senior High School Higher Learning Academy North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Charter School
Carson Street Elementary School Highland Elementary North Park High School Vallejo High School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Highland High School North Star Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carter High School Highland Park HS North Tama County Community High School Valley Alternative High School
Carteret Pre-School Highlands Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage High School Highlands High School Northgate High School Valley Center High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Prep
Carthage Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northside School Valley Center Primary School
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale Elementary Northview High School Valley High School
Carthage Technical Center Hillsdale High School Northwest Middle School Valley High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northwood Elementary Valley Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carver Hillside High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hillside Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hilmar High School Norwood Street ES Valley Region Elementary #6
Casey Elementary Hilmar Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Region ES #13
Casita Center HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View Charter Montessori
Cassavant Elementary School Hobart EEC Oñate Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hobart Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View ES
Castelar Elementary Hodge Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View High School
Castille Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hogan Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cave Language Academy Holbrook Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Holder School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oak Avenue Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollencrest Middle School Oak Glen High School Van Gogh Charter School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Centennial High School Holly Oak Elementary Oak Grove High School Van Nuys ES
Center Adult School Hollywood High School Oak Grove Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Center High Hollywood Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Van-Far Middle & High School
Center Middle School Holmes Oak Meadow Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Center Preschool Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakcrest Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue ES Oakdale Charter High School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Coast High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakdale High School Varnado High School
Central Elementary Homestead High School Oakdale Junior High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary Honduras Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Venetia Valley
Central Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Oakley Elementary Venice High School
Central High School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakley Elementary (ES) Venice Skills Center
Central Language Academy Hoover Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Central Park Elementary Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Century Park ES Hope Academy Oakwood Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cerritos School Hope Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Street Elementary Ocean Academy Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons CIS Ocean Alternative Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons Home Study Ocean Shores High School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oceanside High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Houma Junior High School Odyssey High School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Houston Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hudson Adult Learning Center Old River Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Hudson K-8 School Old Summit High School Village K-8 School
Chaffey Adult School Hughbanks Elementary Olita Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes Middle School Olive Elementary Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive Grove Elementary School Vine School
Chaffey High School Hull Middle School Olive Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive View Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Vista Middle School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olla Elementary School Vineyard School
Chaparral High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olson Elementary Vineyard STEM
Chaparral Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olympic High School Vintage High School
Chapman Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Ontario High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence Continuation High School Ontiveros Elementary Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independence Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Virgil Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence High School Open Classrooms Virginia Road ES
Charles J. Riley Independence HS Orange County School of the Arts Virtual Learning Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence School Orange Glen High School Virtual Learning Center
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independent Studies Academy Orange Grove Middle School Visitacion Valley MS
Charles White Elementary Independent Study Orangewood School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charlotte Wood Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Charnock Road ES Inez Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vista Alternative School
Chatsworth High School Infonet Ord Terrace Elementary Vista De Las Cruces
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Instructional Technology Organization of Management Administrators Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chavez Instructional Technology Department Orinda Intermediate School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chavez (Cesar) ES International High School Oropeza Elementary Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chelwood Elementary School International School of Monterey Osborn Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary International Studies Learning Center Osceola St. Vista Fundamental School
Cherryland Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Iron Horse Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iron House Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Irving Magnet Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irvington High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Nueva High School
Child Nutrition Department Irwin High School Owensmouth HS Vista Preparatory Academy
Chinese Education Center ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Island High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Verde Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Verde Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center IT Help Desk Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Visions Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School ITD Web Services Pacific Collegiate School Visual and Performing Arts
Christensen Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Paddison Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christopher High School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paden Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School J. M. Tate High School Painted Sky Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chrysler Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajarito Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jacks Valley Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cibola High School Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Elementary Palisades Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jackson Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Palmquist Elementary Wakefield Elementary School
City of Angels School Jaime Escalante ES Palms Elementary Waldorf
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James A Garfield Senior High Palms Middle School Walgrove Elementary School
City Partnership Program James F. Smith Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Civitas School of Leadership James Lick High School Palomares Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Panorama City ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Claremont High School Jane Addams Middle School PANTHER Walnut Canyon School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paragon Collegiate Academy Walnut Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Paramount Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parents As Teachers Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Paris Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walter Colton Middle School
Cleveland SH Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Clifford Street School Jefferson ES Parklane Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson High School Parkmont Elementary School Walteria Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson High School Parks (Rosa) ES Walton Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkside Intermediate School Walton Rural Life Center
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Parkview School Warm Springs Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Warren Hills Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkway High School Warrington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jehue Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena Elementary School Parras Middle School Warwick Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jena High School Paseo Magnet Washington Adult School
Coleman Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pate Early Childhood Washington Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jersey Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage Jesse Bethel High School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jim Allen Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patton High School Washington High School
College Park High School Jimenez Elementary Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colony High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Paularino Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Colorado Elementary School Joe Michell School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary Joe Michell School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Adams Middle School Peabody (George) ES Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John Adams MS Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa High School John Baker Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Home School John Baldwin Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Primary Center
Comanche Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington West Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John Brown Elementary Penniman Elementary Waterford Alternative Education
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pennycook Elementary Waterford Child Development
Community Collaborative Charter School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pensacola High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Day School John F. Kennedy High School Pentucket Regional High School Waterford High School
Community High School John Finney High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Waterford Junior High School
Community High School John Fiske Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Magnet Charter ES John G. Mattos Elementary School Perez CTC Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Outreach Academy John Gomes Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Adult School John H. Eader Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Watsonville High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Peterson Middle School Webster
Compton Early College High School John Hope Continuation High Petroglyph Elementary School Webster County Academy
Compton High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concord High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Webster County High School
Concordia Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Phillips Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Concow Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Phoenix High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Condit Elementary School John Muir Elementary Phoenix High School Weed Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Muir Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Weed High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Forest High School Weemes Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John R. Wooden HS Pine Jr/Sr High School Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cooper Elementary John Swett Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Werner Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Cope Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Piner High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Athens Elementary School
Corning Union High School Jones Primary Center Pinewood Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corona Avenue School Jordan (June) HS Pinewood Elementary School West Covina High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corona del Mar High School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan High School Pinon Mesa Middle School West High School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pinon Valley Elementary West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado High Summer School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coronado Middle School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Jr. High School West Middle School
Corrales Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Park Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Pensacola Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Costa Mesa Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Plain Dealing High School West Street Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Juan de Anza Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Platt Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Country High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Plaza Robles High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westmont High School
Coyote Willow Family School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westport Heights ES
Creek View Elementary School Justice Street ES Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Elementary
Creekside Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creekside Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekview Ranch School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant View Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crenshaw High School Kairos Public Schools Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kaiser Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Crittenden County High School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Polytechnic High School White Church Elementary School
Croatan High School Kaweah High School Pomeroy Elementary White Oak Elementary
Crossroads High School Keema High School Pomona Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Ponderosa Elementary White Point Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kelley Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Crumpton Elementary Kelly Elementary Portal Elementary School Whitman High School
CTE/ROP Kelly Elementary School Portal MHS Whitney Young Continuation High
Cubberley K-8 School Kellybrook Elementary Porter Middle School Whittier
Cucamonga Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Potrero Heights Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kenmore Elementary Powell Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kennedy Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Independent Study School
Cupertino High School Kennedy HS Prairie Vista South Widenmann Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kennedy Middle School Preschool Services Widney High CTC
Curtis Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Prescott Junior High Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kerr Elementary School President Ave ES Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kettering Presidio MS Wilcox High School
CUSD Career Preparation KidsZone Preston Elementary Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Construction Department Killybrooke Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education King Elementary Priest River Education Program Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD English Learner Services King Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Willard
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Priest River Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Human Resource Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsfield Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingsley Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingston Elementary Prisk William Green Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School William James Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School Providence Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Kittridge Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CUSD Use of Facilities Knightsen Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Orr Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Workman High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kohler K-8 PVUSD After School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kolb Middle School PVUSD.NET Willow Campus-Adult Education
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kootenai High School Quail Glen Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kordyak Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Willow ES
Da Vinci Science Charter School Korenstein Elementary Quail Valley Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kornblum Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dale Avenue School Krey Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dalton Elementary School Kucera Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kwis Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Dana Hills High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson High School
Dana MS La Cueva High School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
Danbury Elementary School La Entrada School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Joya Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter La Merced Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Merced Intermediate Ramona Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Mesa Elementary Ramona Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Ramona High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Puente High School Ramona Infant Center Winfield High School
Davis Magnet School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield Intermediate School
Davis Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Labadie Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Primary School
Davis Senior High School Lacache Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Day Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winston S. Churchill
Dayton Elementary Lafayette Rancho Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
De Anza Elementary Lafayette ES Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Elementary School
De Anza Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Romero Elementary Winters High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winters Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Laguna Nueva School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Amo Elementary Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Ransom Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Mar High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lake Center Middle School Rea Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Elementary Redondo Shores High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redwood Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Primary School Redwood High School Woodham Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Street PC Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Reese Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeland Senior High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakeside Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Bridges School Lakeview Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Charter Online School Lakeview Elementary School Reid School Woodridge Elementary
Delta Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Empire School Lakewood High School Renaissance High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta High School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside High School
Delta Keys School Lakota Public School Reseda ES Woodson Elementary School
Delta Launch School Lalumier School Reseda High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Delta Sierra Middle School Lanai Road Revere (Paul) K-8 Woonsocket School District
Delta View Elementary School Landmark Elementary Reynolds Elementary Workman Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School Langdon Avenue ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dena ES Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Denker Avenue Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto Middle School WUSD Preschool
Denman (James) MS Lankershim Elementary Rice Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lanterman HS Rice Elementary (ES) Wyandotte High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School YES Academy
Desert Willow Family School Las Flores Middle School Richland Avenue School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Las Juntas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Lomas High School Ridgepoint K-8 Yolo Education Center
Diablo Community Day School Las Lomitas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Diablo View Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Riley Elementary School York Community High School
Diablo Vista Middle School LaSalle High School Rincon Valley Middle School York Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute LaSalle Junior High School Rio Costilla Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Dibble Adult School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Dickison Elementary Lassalette Rio Grande High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lassen Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yountville Elementary School
Dike Demo Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka Adult School
Discovery High School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yreka High School
Discovery Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Divide High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Zane Grey HS
Division of Special Education Laurel Early Education Center Rio Vista Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista High School Zia Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Laurel Span School Riordan Primary Center Zones of Choice
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Ritter ES Zuni Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary River City High School Zupanic High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School River Delta Community Day School